Fanny Stockton

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Stockton, Fannie

Born: 1844

Died: December 24, 1870

Profession: Vocalist, Actor

Voice type: Soprano

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
31 December 2010

Performed in 240 Events

1)
22 Sep 1862, Evening
3)
24 Nov 1862, 8:00 PM
4)
26 Nov 1862, 8:00 PM
5)
28 Nov 1862, 8:00 PM
6)
01 Dec 1862, 8:00 PM
7)
03 Dec 1862, Evening
8)
06 Dec 1862, 1:00 PM
9)
08 Dec 1862, Evening
11)
16 Oct 1863, Evening
12)
31 Oct 1863, 1:00 PM
14)
25 Nov 1863, Evening
15)
27 Nov 1863, 7:45 PM
18)
25 Dec 1863, 8:00 PM
19)
26 Dec 1863, 1:00 PM
20)
30 Dec 1863, Evening
21)
03 Feb 1864, Evening
22)
04 Feb 1864, Evening
23)
09 Feb 1864, Evening
24)
12 Feb 1864, Evening
25)
19 Feb 1864, 8:00 PM
26)
22 Feb 1864, 8:00 PM
28)
27 Feb 1864, 8:00 PM
29)
05 Mar 1864, Matinee
30)
08 Mar 1864, 8:00 PM
31)
09 Mar 1864, 8:00 PM
32)
11 Mar 1864, 8:00 PM
33)
12 Mar 1864, 1:00 PM
35)
31 Mar 1864, 8:00 PM
36)
02 Apr 1864, Matinee
37)
05 Apr 1864, Evening
38)
08 Apr 1864, 8:00 PM
39)
13 Apr 1864, Evening
40)
15 Apr 1864, Evening
41)
18 Apr 1864, Evening
49)
04 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
52)
15 Oct 1864, 1:00 PM
53)
17 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
54)
19 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
55)
26 Oct 1864, 8:00 PM
57)
29 Oct 1864, 1:00 PM
59)
10 Nov 1865, 8:00 PM
60)
15 Nov 1865, Evening
61)
25 Nov 1865, 1:00 PM
62)
16 Feb 1866, 8:00 PM
63)
19 May 1866, Evening
64)
20 May 1866, 8:00 PM
66)
14 Sep 1866, Evening
69)
07 Nov 1866, Evening
79)
26 Apr 1867, 8:00 PM
81)
20 Jun 1867, Evening
83)
28 Oct 1867, Evening
84)
29 Oct 1867, Evening
85)
30 Oct 1867, Evening
86)
31 Oct 1867, Evening
87)
01 Nov 1867, Evening
88)
02 Nov 1867, Matinee
89)
02 Nov 1867, Evening
90)
04 Nov 1867, Evening
91)
05 Nov 1867, Evening
92)
06 Nov 1867, Evening
93)
08 Nov 1867, Evening
94)
09 Nov 1867, Matinee
95)
09 Nov 1867, Evening
96)
11 Nov 1867, Evening
97)
12 Nov 1867, Evening
98)
13 Nov 1867, Evening
99)
14 Nov 1867, Evening
100)
15 Nov 1867, Evening
101)
16 Nov 1867, 1:30 PM
102)
16 Nov 1867, Evening
103)
18 Nov 1867, Evening
104)
19 Nov 1867, Evening
105)
20 Nov 1867, Evening
106)
21 Nov 1867, Evening
107)
22 Nov 1867, Evening
108)
23 Nov 1867, 1:30 PM
109)
23 Nov 1867, Evening
110)
25 Nov 1867, Evening
111)
26 Nov 1867, Evening
112)
27 Nov 1867, Evening
113)
28 Nov 1867, 1:30 PM
114)
28 Nov 1867, Evening
115)
29 Nov 1867, Evening
116)
30 Nov 1867, Evening
117)
30 Nov 1867, 1:30 PM
118)
02 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
119)
03 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
120)
04 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
121)
05 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
122)
06 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
123)
07 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
124)
07 Dec 1867, 1:30 PM
125)
09 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
126)
10 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
127)
11 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
128)
12 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
129)
13 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
130)
14 Dec 1867, 8:00 PM
131)
14 Dec 1867, 1:30 PM
132)
17 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
133)
18 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
134)
18 Jan 1868, 1:00 PM
135)
20 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
136)
21 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
137)
22 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
138)
23 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
139)
24 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
140)
25 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
141)
25 Jan 1868, 1:00 PM
142)
27 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
143)
28 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
144)
29 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
145)
30 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
146)
31 Jan 1868, 7:30 PM
147)
01 Feb 1868, 7:30 PM
148)
01 Feb 1868, 1:00 PM
149)
13 Apr 1868, Evening
150)
14 Apr 1868, Evening
151)
15 Apr 1868, Evening
152)
16 Apr 1868, Evening
153)
17 Apr 1868, Evening
154)
18 Apr 1868, Evening
155)
18 Apr 1868, 1:00 PM
156)
20 Apr 1868, Evening
157)
21 Apr 1868, Evening
158)
22 Apr 1868, Evening
159)
23 Apr 1868, Evening
160)
24 Apr 1868, Evening
161)
25 Apr 1868, 1:00 PM
162)
25 Apr 1868, Evening
163)
27 Apr 1868, Evening
164)
28 Apr 1868, Evening
165)
29 Apr 1868, Evening
166)
30 Apr 1868, Evening
167)
01 May 1868, Evening
168)
02 May 1868, Evening
169)
02 May 1868, 1:00 PM
170)
04 May 1868, 7:45 PM
171)
05 May 1868, 7:45 PM
172)
06 May 1868, 7:45 PM
173)
07 May 1868, 7:45 PM
174)
08 May 1868, 7:45 PM
175)
09 May 1868, 7:45 PM
176)
09 May 1868, 1:00 PM
177)
11 May 1868, Evening
178)
12 May 1868, Evening
179)
13 May 1868, Evening
180)
14 May 1868, Evening
181)
15 May 1868, Evening
182)
16 May 1868, Evening
183)
16 May 1868, 1:00 PM
184)
18 May 1868, 7:45 PM
185)
19 May 1868, 7:45 PM
186)
20 May 1868, 7:45 PM
187)
21 May 1868, 7:45 PM
188)
22 May 1868, 7:45 PM
189)
23 May 1868, 7:45 PM
190)
23 May 1868, 1:00 PM
191)
25 May 1868, 7:45 PM
192)
26 May 1868, 7:45 PM
193)
27 May 1868, 7:45 PM
194)
28 May 1868, 7:45 PM
195)
29 May 1868, 7:45 PM
196)
30 May 1868, 7:45 PM
197)
30 May 1868, 1:00 PM
198)
01 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
199)
02 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
200)
03 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
201)
04 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
202)
05 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
203)
06 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
204)
06 Jun 1868, 1:00 PM
205)
08 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
206)
09 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
207)
10 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
208)
11 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
209)
12 Jun 1868, 7:45 PM
210)
13 Jun 1868, 1:00 PM
211)
15 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
212)
16 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
213)
17 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
214)
18 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
215)
19 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
216)
20 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
217)
20 Jun 1868, 1:00 PM
218)
22 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
219)
23 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
220)
24 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
221)
25 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
222)
26 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
223)
27 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
224)
27 Jun 1868, 1:00 PM
225)
29 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
226)
30 Jun 1868, 7:30 PM
227)
01 Jul 1868, 7:30 PM
228)
02 Jul 1868, 7:30 PM
229)
03 Jul 1868, 7:30 PM
230)
04 Jul 1868, 1:00 PM
231)
04 Jul 1868, 7:30 PM
232)
06 Jul 1868, 7:30 PM
233)
07 Jul 1868, 7:30 PM
234)
08 Jul 1868, 7:30 PM
235)
09 Jul 1868, 7:30 PM
236)
10 Jul 1868, 7:30 PM
238)
11 Jul 1868, 7:30 PM
239)
11 Jul 1868, Afternoon
240)
12 Jul 1868, 8:00 PM