Pasquale Brignoli

Loading content, please wait..

Biographical Information

Alternate Name:
Pasqualino Brignoli

Born: 1824

Died: October 30, 1884

Profession: Composer, Vocalist

Voice type: Tenor

Record Information

Status:

This event is still undergoing additional verification.

Last Updated:
6 February 2017

3 Composed Works and/or Excerpts

Performed in 136 Events

4)
10 Nov 1862, Evening
5)
12 Nov 1862, 8:00 PM
6)
15 Nov 1862, 1:00 PM
10)
24 Nov 1862, 8:00 PM
11)
26 Nov 1862, 8:00 PM
12)
27 Nov 1862, Evening
13)
28 Nov 1862, 8:00 PM
14)
01 Dec 1862, 8:00 PM
15)
03 Dec 1862, Evening
16)
06 Dec 1862, 1:00 PM
17)
08 Dec 1862, Evening
20)
02 Feb 1863, Evening
22)
06 Feb 1863, 8:00 PM
26)
22 Feb 1864, 8:00 PM
28)
05 Mar 1864, 8:00 PM
29)
30 Mar 1864, 8:00 PM
39)
31 Oct 1866, 8:00 PM
40)
01 Nov 1866, 8:00 PM
41)
02 Nov 1866, 8:00 PM
42)
03 Nov 1866, 12:00 PM
43)
05 Nov 1866, 8:00 PM
44)
07 Nov 1866, 8:00 PM
45)
08 Nov 1866, 8:00 PM
46)
09 Nov 1866, 8:00 PM
47)
10 Nov 1866, 12:00 PM
48)
11 Nov 1866, Evening
49)
18 Nov 1866, 8:00 PM
73)
16 Nov 1868, 8:00 PM
76)
23 Nov 1868, 8:00 PM
79)
13 Feb 1869, 1:00 PM
82)
26 Feb 1869, Evening
90)
16 May 1870, Evening
92)
17 May 1870, Evening
94)
21 May 1870, 1:00 PM
96)
25 May 1870, Evening
97)
28 May 1870, Matinee
102)
19 Sep 1870, 8:00 PM
103)
21 Sep 1870, 8:00 PM
105)
24 Sep 1870, 1:00 PM
106)
26 Sep 1870, 8:00 PM
107)
28 Sep 1870, 8:00 PM
108)
30 Sep 1870, 8:00 PM
109)
01 Oct 1870, 1:00 PM
110)
03 Oct 1870, 8:00 PM
111)
05 Oct 1870, 8:00 PM
112)
07 Oct 1870, 8:00 PM
113)
08 Oct 1870, 1:00 PM
114)
10 Oct 1870, 8:00 PM
115)
24 Oct 1870, 8:00 PM
116)
26 Oct 1870, 8:00 PM
117)
29 Oct 1870, 1:00 PM
118)
31 Oct 1870, 8:00 PM
119)
26 Nov 1870, 2:00 PM
120)
14 Mar 1871, Evening
121)
18 Mar 1871, 2:00 PM
122)
22 Mar 1871, 8:00 PM
123)
25 Mar 1871, 2:00 PM
126)
03 Nov 1871, 8:00 PM
130)
13 Dec 1871, 8:00 PM
133)
26 Dec 1871, 8:00 PM
134)
29 Dec 1871, 8:00 PM
136)
08 Mar 1872, 8:00 PM